Svømmehallen Syd/Dybe ende

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.30SBB SBB1   
16.45 1325.-   
17.00SBB SBB2   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.30SBB SBB3   
16.45 1325.-   
17.00    
17.15    
17.30SBB SBB4   
17.45 1325.-   
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00SBB SBB5   
18.15 1325.-   
18.30SBB SBB6   
18.45 1325.-   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.30    
16.45    
17.00SBB SBB7   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    

Svømmehallen Syd/Lave ende

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00B1 B300   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30B1 B301   
17.45 1325.-   
18.00    
18.15    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30MFB MFB1   
16.45 1325.-   
17.00PL PL02   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30B1 B302   
17.45 1325.-   
18.00B1 B303   
18.15 1325.-   
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00MFB MFB2   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30B1 B304   
17.45 1325.-   
18.00B1 B305   
18.15 1325.-   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00PL PL03   
16.15 1325.-   
16.30B1 B306   
16.45 1325.-   
17.00B1 B307   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    

Svømmehallen Syd/Midten

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00B2 B400   
16.15 1325.-   
16.30B2 B401   
16.45 1325.-   
17.00    
17.15    
17.30B2 B402   
17.45 Venteliste   
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00B2 B403   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30    
17.45    
18.00B2 B404   
18.15 1325.-   
18.30    
18.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00B2 B405   
17.15 1325.-   
17.30B2 B406   
17.45 1325.-   
18.00    
18.15    
18.30B2 B407   
18.45 1325.-   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00B2 B408   
16.15 1325.-   
16.30B2 B409   
16.45 1325.-   
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    

Svømmehallen Syd/Store bassin

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00K-hold K3   
18.15 1200.-   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00LØ LØ01 Ø Ø001 
16.15 1425.-  1425.- 
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30LØ LØ02 Ø Ø002 
18.45 1425.-  1425.- 
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00AS AS   
16.15 1850.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00VOKS VOKS   
19.15 1625.-   
19.30   
19.45   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30K-hold T1   
17.45 925.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
16.00AS AS   
16.15 1850.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00LØ LØ03 Ø Ø003 
17.15 1425.-  1425.- 
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    

Svømmehallen Syd Weekend/Dybe

Søndag
1
2
3
4
0.00    

Svømmehallen Syd Weekend/Lave ende

Lørdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
0.00    

Svømmehallen Syd Weekend/Midten

Lørdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
0.00    

Svømmehallen Syd Weekend/Store bassin

Lørdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    

Vridsløselille svømmehal/Store bassin

Mandag
1
2
3
4
5
16.30     
16.45     
17.00     
17.15     
17.30     
17.45     
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
5
16.30     
16.45     
17.00     
17.15     
17.30     
17.45     
Fredag
1
2
3
4
5
16.30     
16.45     
17.00     
17.15     
17.30     
17.45     
Vi takker vore sponsorer

AIF Svømning

email: aif@aifswim.dk, .2620 .Albertslund